PIIRI LIITTO NIMI PAIKKAKUNTA
06 TEO Ahokas Jari OULU
06 TEO Ollikainen Helena KEMPELE
06 TEO Ainassaari Martti NIVALA
06 TEO Alahuhtala Keijo KEMPELE
06 PUU Ehrukainen Reima ONKAMO
06 TEO Elkki Tiina SAARENKYLÄ
06 TEO Eskola Päivi SAARENKYLÄ
06 TEAM Gärding Anne OULUNSALO
06 TEAM Haapalainen Erja SODANKYLÄ
06 TEO Haapaniemi Pentti MATTILANPERÄ
06 TEO Haarala Juho PATTIJOKI
06 TEO Hautajoki Antti KAJAANI
06 TEO Heikkilä Jukka RAAHE
06 TEO Heikkinen Eero TUPOS
06 TEO Heikkinen Pasi KEMI
06 TEO Hildén Reijo PATTIJOKI
06 TEO Hilden Sauli PATTIJOKI
06 TEO Honkala Ari VIHANTI
06 TEO Honkanen Marianne JÄÄLI
06 PUU Huusko Risto VUOKATTI
06 TEO Hyttinen Raimo SUOMUSSALMI
06 TEO Stoor Jaakko TORNIO
06 TEO Häkkilä Rami TORNIO
06 TEAM Iso-Aho Pentti RAUTIO
06 TEO Jesiöjärvi Jani KITTILÄ
06 TEO Jokelainen Tuula OULU
06 TEO Junnila Kari PATTIJOKI
06 TEO Jussinniemi Jouni PYHÄKUMPU
06 TEAM Kamula Rauno OULU
06 TEO Karppinen Jouni VUOLIJOKI
06 TEO Kerttula Atso SALOINEN
06 TEO Keränen Kari KONTIOMÄKI
06 TEO Keränen Toni VOJAKKALA
06 TEO Tuovinen Olavi OULU
06 TEO Kolmonen Jani VIANTIE
06 PUU Kontinen Reijo KOLARI
06 PUU Korkalainen Aimo RAUTAVAARA
06 TEO Kulo Teppo SASTAMALA
06 TEO Kurtti Jani KUKKOLA
06 TEO Kuusirati Matti LUOHUA
06 TEO Kyllönen Riitta SUOMUSSALMI
06 TEO Lackström Joni PIEHINKI
06 TEO Leinonen Antti KAJAANI
06 TEAM Leinonen Janne TUPOS
06 PUU Leppänen Veikko KEMI
06 TEO Loukusa Kimmo II
06 TEO Luttinen Jouko OULU
06 PUU Luttinen Marko TAVASTKENKÄ
06 TEO Lämpsä Jouni KAJAANI
06 TEAM Markkanen Jarmo MUHOS
06 TEO Mattila Antti RIIPI
06 TEO Mattus Erkki INARI
06 TEO Mehtälä Kari OULAINEN
06 TEO Wahrman Kalevi HAMARI
06 TEO Mustonen Keijo REVONLAHTI
06 TEO Männikkö Jari OULAINEN
06 PUU Nousiainen Maritta KEMI
06 TEO Hukka Harri RAHJA
06 TEO Ollakka Terttu KALLAANVAARA
06 PUU Paananen Teijo PARKKILA
06 TEO Parkkila Olavi TORNIO
06 PUU Pikkarainen Ensio KUHMO
06 TEO Pyy Mervi KAJAANI
06 PUU Pyykkönen Kari TAKALO
06 TEO Päiväniemi Sami KEMI
06 PUU Saarelainen Satu RAUTAVAARA
06 PUU Salmela Tapani TURTOLA
06 PUU Santaholma Esko KALAJOKI
06 TEAM Syrjäsalo Mika TURKU
06 TEO Sauvolainen Tommi KEMI
06 TEO Sirviö Tellervo VATJUSJÄRVI
06 TEO Telekäinen Kaisa OULU
06 PUU Tihinen Antti PUDASJÄRVI
06 TEO Tolonen Arto ROVANIEMI
06 TEO Torssonen Asko PYHÄSALMI
06 TEO Tuomaala Mari TORNIO
06 TEO Parttimaa Eero NIVALA
06 TEO Hietaniemi Veli YLIVIESKA
06 TEO Valtanen Pirkko RAAHE
06 TEO Vattulainen Jarmo ROVANIEMI
06 TEAM Viirimaa Ismo YLIVIESKA
06 TEO Virnes Urho RAAHE
06 TEO Mikkola Veijo PATTIJOKI
06 TEO Ylikangas Kari KALAJOKI